Hong Kong disclosed interests in China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd. -H Shs

China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd. -H Shs is or was listed on Hong Kong Stock Exchange with stock codes 03969. Here are the declared interests in it.

Latest disclosed positions in China Railway Signal & Communication Corporation Ltd. -H Shs

Date Shareholder Position Holding (%)
2020-02-12 BlackRock, Inc. Long Position 5.99
2019-12-05 中国远洋海运集团有限公司 Long Position 1.35
2019-12-05 COSCO SHIPPING Financial Holdings Co., Limited Long Position 1.35
2015-09-04 The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. Long Position 2.02
2015-09-04 The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. Short Position 2.02
2015-08-30 Macquarie Group Limited Long Position 2.07
2015-08-30 Macquarie Group Limited Short Position 2.07
2015-08-28 中國海運(集團)總公司 Long Position 6.25
2015-08-28 中國海運(香港)控股有限公司 Long Position 6.25
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited Long Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs Holdings (Hong Kong) Limited Short Position 13.64
2015-08-07 全國社會保障基金理事會 Long Position 9.09
2015-08-07 GS India Holdings (Delaware) L.L.C. Long Position 13.64
2015-08-07 GS India Holdings (Delaware) L.L.C. Short Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs (Asia) L.L.C. Long Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs (Asia) L.L.C. Short Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs (Asia) Corporate Holdings L.P. Long Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs (Asia) Corporate Holdings L.P. Short Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs (Cayman) Holding Company Long Position 13.64
2015-08-07 Goldman Sachs (Cayman) Holding Company Short Position 13.64
2015-08-07 中國海運(香港)控股有限公司 Long Position 7.03
2015-08-07 中國海運(集團)總公司 Long Position 7.03
2015-08-07 上海振華重工(集團)股份有限公司 Long Position 6.39
2015-08-07 Shanghai Zhenhua Port Machinery (Hong Kong) Company Limited Long Position 6.39
2015-08-07 China Railway International Group Co., Limited Long Position 6.39
2015-08-07 China Railway Group Limited Long Position 6.39
2015-08-07 China Railway Group Investment (Hong Kong) Limited Long Position 6.39
2015-08-07 China Railway Engineering Corporation Long Position 6.39